Skip to main content

Schede primarie

Agenda

14 Novembre

09:00 - 10:00

Welcome coffee al Playground

10:00

  • Benvenuto e Introduzione

    DS EXECUTIVE MESSAGE

     

    Guido Porro Headshot > Dassault Systèmes
    Guido Porro
    Dassault Systèmes
    Guido Porro
    Vice President, Global Value Solutions, Dassault Systèmes
    Plenaria

10:20

  • Shattering the Myths about The Platforms

    DS EXECUTIVE MESSAGE

    Monica Menghini
    Dassault Systèmes
    Monica Menghini
    Executive Vice President and Chief Strategy Officer, Dassault Systèmes
    Plenaria

10:40

  • WESTROCK Experience: Intelligent Integration

    CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE

    Philippe Bartissol
    Philippe Bartissol
    Dassault Systèmes
    Philippe Bartissol
    Vice President, Industrial Equipment Industry, Dassault Systèmes
    Plenaria

11:00

  • Industry 4.0 e la Trasformazione Digitale in una eccellenza manifatturiera

    CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE

    Stefano Brandinali
    Prysmian Group
    Stefano Brandinali
    Group CIO, Prysmian Group
    Plenaria

23:20 - 23:50

Coffee break al Playground

11:50

  • Quarta Rivoluzione Industriale: l'Italia manifatturiera la subisce o se ne avvantaggia?

    PRESENTAZIONE - ROLAND BERGER 

    Paolo Massardi
    Roland Berger
    Paolo Massardi
    Senior Partner, Roland Berger
    Plenaria

12:10

  • La digitalizzazione della produzione

    CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE

    Fabio Occhioni
    Thales Alenia Space
    Fabio Occhioni
    Industrial Director and Logistics Coordinator, Thales Alenia Space
    Plenaria

12:30

  • System Engineering nello sviluppo di auto innovative

    CUSTOMER EXPERIENCE

    Plenaria

12:50

  • Luxury & Fashion

    CUSTOMER INTERVIEW

13:10

  • Conclusioni

    DS EXECUTIVE MESSAGE

    Guido Porro Headshot > Dassault Systèmes
    Guido Porro
    Dassault Systèmes
    Guido Porro
    Vice President, Global Value Solutions, Dassault Systèmes
    Plenaria

13:20 - 14:30

Networking Lunch

14:30

  • Sessione parallela 1: Smart manufacturing

    LA PRODUZIONE NELL'ERA DELL'ESPERIENZA

    Sergio TERZI
    Politecnico di Milano
    Fabio Occhioni
    Thales Alenia Space
    Szabolcs Gal
    MPL Automation
    Marcelo Pellicciari
    Marcello Pellicciari
    University of Modena and Reggio Emilia
    Claudio Perlo
    Sorma spa
    5 speakers
  • Sessione parallela 2: Business session

    CUSTOMER EXPERIENCES AND DS TALKS

    Dario Dellavalle
    Filippo Guidazzi
    Hypertec Solution
    Leonardo Frigerio
    Officine Fratelli Frigerio
    Stefano Guanziroli
    IDeCOM
    Ugo Vicenzi
    Dassault Systèmes
    5 speakers
  • Sessione parallela 3: Industry session - Life Sciences

    DIGITAL HORIZON OF INNOVATION FOR PHARMA

    Leif Pedersen
    Dassault Systèmes
    Raffaella Vaiani
    LifeBee s.r.l.
    Daniela Jansen
    Dassault Systèmes
    Alberto Savoldelli
    Fair Dynamics Consulting, Engineering
    4 speakers
  • Sessione Parallela 4: EPU & AEC Meeting

    INNOVARE, COSTRUIRE, OPERARE NELL'ERA DIGITALE

16:30

  • Tour de "La Macchina del Tempo"

    CUSTODIRE LA LEGGENDA